Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, LODGE ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 1AQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.3%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+110.3%
Sold on 9 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 9 July 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 1AQ
← Back to All Properties