47, RICHMOND ROAD, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK

IP25 7EX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£347,500
Last Sold Price
2 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.1%
Price Change
+£80,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£347,500+30.1%
Sold on 2 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£267,000
Sold on 27 August 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1