Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 119, THE CRESCENT, HANNOVER QUAY, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS1 5JQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.4%
Price Change
+£92,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£320,000
+40.4%
Sold on 29 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£228,000
-18.0%
Sold on 23 October 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£278,000
Sold on 4 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS1 5JQ
← Back to All Properties