Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, TRICORNIA DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG6 0ND
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,500
Last Sold Price
20 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.1%
Price Change
+£117,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£287,500
+69.1%
Sold on 20 December 2022
Detached
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+151.9%
Sold on 23 May 2017
Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 6 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG6 0ND
← Back to All Properties