Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, FIELD LANE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 5JR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£712,500
Last Sold Price
9 April 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+247.6%
Price Change
+£507,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£712,500
+247.6%
Sold on 9 April 2024
Detached
+£507,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 20 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 5JR
← Back to All Properties