FLAT 36, CAMBRIDGE MILL, 5, CAMBRIDGE STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M1 5GF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£195,000+2.6%
Sold on 24 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000+20.3%
Sold on 23 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000-9.7%
Sold on 13 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 22 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1