Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, CHANDLERS CROFT, IBSTOCK, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 6PG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£405,000
Last Sold Price
29 February 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.6%
Price Change
+£205,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£405,000
+102.6%
Sold on 29 February 2024
Detached
+£205,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 28 March 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 6PG
← Back to All Properties