Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
256, SALE ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR7 9TT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.7%
Price Change
-£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
-2.7%
Sold on 21 September 2012
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,500
+179.3%
Sold on 12 March 2012
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 4 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR7 9TT
← Back to All Properties