Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, CAVENDISH STREET, ULVERSTON, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS
LA12 7AD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-28.6%
Price Change
-£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£125,000
-28.6%
Sold on 16 December 2022
Other
-£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+171.3%
Sold on 22 September 2021
Other
+£110,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 26 June 1998
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA12 7AD
← Back to All Properties