Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, THE MEADOWS, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP22 4TL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.4%
Price Change
+£95,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
+31.4%
Sold on 18 July 2014
Detached
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£304,500
+22.8%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£248,000
+37.8%
Sold on 12 July 2001
Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 18 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP22 4TL
← Back to All Properties