10, THORNBRIDGE CRESCENT, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE

S40 2JH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£335,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.0%
Price Change
+£175,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£335,000+110.0%
Sold on 1 June 2022
Detached
+£175,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,500+45.0%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Detached
+£49,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,995+35.8%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Detached
+£28,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 18 August 2000
Detached
Sale #1