Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, MCCARTHY WAY, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG40 4UA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£430,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.3%
Price Change
+£204,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£430,000
+90.3%
Sold on 28 April 2023
Terraced
+£204,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£226,000
+37.0%
Sold on 3 December 2010
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+60.6%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Terraced
+£62,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,750
Sold on 27 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG40 4UA
← Back to All Properties