Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, RAYLEIGH STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD4 7JR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£71,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.6%
Price Change
+£30,100 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£71,000
+73.6%
Sold on 11 September 2007
Terraced
+£30,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,900
+102.0%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Terraced
+£20,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,250
Sold on 18 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD4 7JR
← Back to All Properties