55A, POOLE ROAD, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY

KT19 9SQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£243,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.8%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£243,000+56.8%
Sold on 17 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,000+4.7%
Sold on 29 June 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000+127.9%
Sold on 12 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£83,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950+8.3%
Sold on 25 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 12 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1