27, FIRS CLOSE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP15 7TF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.1%
Price Change
+£210,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£350,000+150.1%
Sold on 6 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£210,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,950+0.0%
Sold on 25 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950+41.4%
Sold on 25 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£40,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,000
Sold on 10 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1