3, BARLEYFIELDS MEWS, WETHERBY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS22 6PT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£166,800
Last Sold Price
15 July 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.2%
Price Change
+£2,055 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£166,800+1.2%
Sold on 15 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£2,055 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,745+125.7%
Sold on 2 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£91,745 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000+40.4%
Sold on 3 June 1999
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 31 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1