Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, ST STEPHEN ROAD, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 2BJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£163,000
+10.5%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+183.7%
Sold on 2 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 27 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 2BJ
← Back to All Properties