Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, PATERSON CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 4NX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+15.0%
Sold on 22 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£199,950
+47.6%
Sold on 10 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£64,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,500
+90.8%
Sold on 27 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 9 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 4NX
← Back to All Properties