Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, MOSTYN STREET, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE3 6DU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.2%
Price Change
+£39,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£144,000
+37.2%
Sold on 30 January 2019
Terraced
+£39,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£104,950
+44.8%
Sold on 30 March 2006
Terraced
+£32,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,500
+81.5%
Sold on 6 July 2003
Terraced
+£32,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,950
+24.8%
Sold on 7 April 2000
Terraced
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 25 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 6DU
← Back to All Properties