Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, ALLENBY ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS11 5RR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.4%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£110,000
-15.4%
Sold on 20 December 2018
Semi-Detached
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+165.3%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000
+2.2%
Sold on 30 January 2001
Semi-Detached
+£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,950
Sold on 6 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS11 5RR
← Back to All Properties