Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, CANNY CROFT, PENRITH, EDEN, CUMBRIA
CA11 9HA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.0%
Price Change
-£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
-7.0%
Sold on 26 November 2010
Detached
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,500
+69.7%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Detached
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 8 November 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA11 9HA
← Back to All Properties