Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, HILLCREST COURT, DISS, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
IP21 4YJ
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2014
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£72,000
+1.4%
Sold on 20 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£71,000
-7.8%
Sold on 27 May 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£77,000
+37.5%
Sold on 27 October 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£56,000
+21.7%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£46,000
+78.3%
Sold on 2 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,800
+84.3%
Sold on 6 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,000
Sold on 24 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP21 4YJ
← Back to All Properties