9, ABBOTS MEWS, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS4 2AB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£140,000+2.9%
Sold on 27 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000-7.8%
Sold on 13 October 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500+20.1%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,657 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,843
Sold on 31 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1