Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, THE HAYSTACK, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 0NZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£10,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£84,000
+14.8%
Sold on 26 June 2009
Terraced
+£10,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,200
Sold on 4 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 0NZ
← Back to All Properties