Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, CLOVERLANDS, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO4 0QF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,995
Last Sold Price
14 December 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.6%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£108,995
+41.6%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,995
+28.8%
Sold on 28 May 1999
Semi-Detached
+£17,195 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,800
Sold on 30 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO4 0QF
← Back to All Properties