Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, LITTLE THORPE, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS16 4LH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£131,000
+1.9%
Sold on 5 June 2023
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,500
+185.6%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Terraced
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 25 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS16 4LH
← Back to All Properties