Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
193, PETERBOROUGH ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE7 1PD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.9%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
+32.9%
Sold on 7 June 2004
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,000
+85.9%
Sold on 20 September 2002
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500
+25.0%
Sold on 2 August 1999
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 24 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE7 1PD
← Back to All Properties