Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, FURZE CLOSE, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 1DN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.4%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£435,000
+55.4%
Sold on 29 August 2017
Terraced
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000
+5.7%
Sold on 12 July 2013
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+17.8%
Sold on 28 January 2011
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 3 March 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 1DN
← Back to All Properties