Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, TURNERS DRIVE, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 7PA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£495,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+324.9%
Price Change
+£378,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£495,000
+324.9%
Sold on 12 March 2021
Detached
+£378,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,500
Sold on 19 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 7PA
← Back to All Properties