Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, STOKE ROAD, COBHAM, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT11 3BH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£610,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+139.2%
Price Change
+£355,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£610,000
+139.2%
Sold on 31 October 2006
Detached
+£355,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£255,000
Sold on 15 February 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT11 3BH
← Back to All Properties