Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, VICARAGE ROAD, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
B62 8HX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£130,000
+11.1%
Sold on 7 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000
+6.4%
Sold on 16 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+0.0%
Sold on 19 February 2010
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 19 February 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B62 8HX
← Back to All Properties