Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, SHARD CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0SE
8 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2018
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.8%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£182,000
+26.8%
Sold on 10 December 2018
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #8
£143,500
+17.1%
Sold on 8 January 2016
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£122,500
+11.4%
Sold on 9 December 2011
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£110,000
-15.4%
Sold on 12 September 2011
Terraced
-£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #5
£129,995
+14.8%
Sold on 24 August 2004
Terraced
+£16,745 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,250
+71.6%
Sold on 15 June 2004
Terraced
+£47,255 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,995
+73.7%
Sold on 29 January 2001
Terraced
+£27,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 26 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0SE
← Back to All Properties