Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, MANOR ROAD, BISHOP'S STORTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
CM23 5HU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£550,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£550,000
+22.9%
Sold on 20 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£447,500
+67.3%
Sold on 8 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£267,500
Sold on 10 January 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM23 5HU
← Back to All Properties