Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, BURNEY ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 2QB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.5%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+6.5%
Sold on 23 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£352,000
+41.4%
Sold on 17 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,000
+169.2%
Sold on 19 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£156,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 12 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 2QB
← Back to All Properties