Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, MARSH LANE, NANTWICH, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE
CW5 5HH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£214,950
Last Sold Price
28 June 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+290.8%
Price Change
+£159,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£214,950
+290.8%
Sold on 28 June 2007
Detached
+£159,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 3 April 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW5 5HH
← Back to All Properties