199, TINSHILL LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS16 6EE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£258,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.5%
Price Change
+£15,798 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£258,000+6.5%
Sold on 23 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£15,798 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,202+202.9%
Sold on 7 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£162,252 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 1 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1