Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, ST HELIERS ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 6JD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,500
Last Sold Price
10 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.7%
Price Change
+£16,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£86,500
+23.7%
Sold on 10 May 2021
Terraced
+£16,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+55.6%
Sold on 4 October 2004
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 23 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 6JD
← Back to All Properties