6, BROOKLANDS AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M20 1JE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£520,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£520,000+8.3%
Sold on 26 June 2020
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£480,000+174.3%
Sold on 10 September 2019
Terraced
+£305,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000+25.0%
Sold on 7 August 2002
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 7 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1