Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, 21, STOCKLEIGH ROAD, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN38 0JP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,267
Last Sold Price
31 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.6%
Price Change
+£49,317 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£106,267
+86.6%
Sold on 31 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,317 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,950
+26.7%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 31 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN38 0JP
← Back to All Properties