Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, FEARNLEY CROFT, CLECKHEATON, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD19 4NQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.0%
Price Change
+£20,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£97,000
+26.0%
Sold on 21 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,995
Sold on 1 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD19 4NQ
← Back to All Properties