Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, MANOR HOUSE COTTAGES, BLACKSNAPE ROAD, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB3 3PN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.3%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
+27.3%
Sold on 23 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,500
+152.1%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£144,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 1 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 3PN
← Back to All Properties