Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, HARRINGTON CROFT, WEST BROMWICH, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B71 3RJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-30.7%
Price Change
-£42,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£97,000
-30.7%
Sold on 22 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£42,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,995
Sold on 2 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B71 3RJ
← Back to All Properties