Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, PORTLAND STREET, ST. ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL3 4RA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£241,750
Last Sold Price
22 October 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.3%
Price Change
+£61,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£241,750
+34.3%
Sold on 22 October 2004
Terraced
+£61,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 4 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL3 4RA
← Back to All Properties