Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, MOGGS MEAD, PETERSFIELD, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU31 4PH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,500
Last Sold Price
14 August 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.0%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£147,500
+18.0%
Sold on 14 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
-11.0%
Sold on 21 September 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,495 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,495
+8.1%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+229.1%
Sold on 10 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 31 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU31 4PH
← Back to All Properties