Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, KESTREL CLOSE, MIDDLEWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW10 0SA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,500
Last Sold Price
16 January 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.7%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£138,500
+0.7%
Sold on 16 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,500
+58.1%
Sold on 20 May 2010
Semi-Detached
+£50,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,950
+74.9%
Sold on 10 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£37,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,700
Sold on 23 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW10 0SA
← Back to All Properties