17, WOODVIEW, ARUNDEL, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

BN18 9ED

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.3%
Price Change
+£101,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£230,000+78.3%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Terraced
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000+40.2%
Sold on 21 June 2002
Terraced
+£37,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,995
Sold on 16 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1