Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, NEW ROAD, CHATTERIS, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE16 6BT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.5%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+21.5%
Sold on 15 December 2014
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£107,000
-0.9%
Sold on 24 February 2012
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000
+37.6%
Sold on 20 December 2010
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500
+36.5%
Sold on 9 August 2002
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 28 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE16 6BT
← Back to All Properties