175, JUNIPER, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

RG12 7ZE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£210,000+50.0%
Sold on 30 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000+33.3%
Sold on 18 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 5 June 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1