3, CROWN STREET, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE56 4EY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.3%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£250,000+32.3%
Sold on 17 May 2024
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,000+270.6%
Sold on 26 October 2006
Terraced
+£138,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000+24.4%
Sold on 28 November 1997
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 1 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1