27, LIMEKILN LANE, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH44 5SR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£70,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.0%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£70,000+109.0%
Sold on 10 June 2005
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,500+123.3%
Sold on 26 January 2001
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 19 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1